Select Page

Faculty

English department

ANNE HARRISON

Department(s): English, Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Chana Leah Grunblatt

Department(s): English

 

CONTACT >

Evelyn Chavi Weisz

Department(s): English

 

CONTACT >

Gary Cymbalist

Department(s): English, Humanities

 

CONTACT >

Hinda Schecter Friedman

Department(s): English

 

CONTACT >

Valerie Svitanko

Department(s): English, Administration

 

CONTACT >

ENRICO QUILICO

Department(s): English, Physical Education

 

CONTACT >

Derek Bateman

Department(s): English, Humanities

 

CONTACT >

Daniel Glassman

Department(s): English, Humanities

 

CONTACT >

French Department

Marie-Lou Larouche

Department(s): French, Program Coordinator: General Education (French language)

 

CONTACT >

Patrice Robitaille

Department(s): French, Administration

 

CONTACT >

Annie Goldstein

Department(s): French, Special Education, Administration

 

CONTACT >

Yakov Goldstein

Department(s): French

 

CONTACT >

Noémie Giguère

Department(s): French, Administration

 

CONTACT >

Special Education Department

Charles Plourde

Department(s): Special Education, Program Co-coordinator

 

CONTACT >

Annie Goldstein

Department(s): French, Special Education, Program Co-cordinator

 

CONTACT >

Daniel Glassman

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Caroline Martel

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

David Lévy

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Deborah Azran

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Elyse Levesque

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Gabrielle Brin d’Amour

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Liane Amara Rebner

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Marie-Marcelle  Boulanger

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Marylin  Charboneau

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Pascale Nadeau

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Pier-Olivier Lacoursière

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Samuel Augustin

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Sarah Malka

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Stéphanie Bossé

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Valérie Leclair

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Virginie  Vaillancourt

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Ronald Chevril

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Haguit Marciano

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Noor Michael

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Brenda Newman

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Anat Dreiblatt

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Anick Chevrette

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

SWEENEY JONES DOREMY

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Karen Ann Sherman

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Caroline Simoneau

Department(s): Special Education

 

CONTACT >

Early Childhood Education Department

Brenda Porter

Department(s): Early Childhood Education, Program Coordinator

 

CONTACT >

Roselyn Fuchs

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Tirza Sputz

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Carly Sweeny Rosenzweig

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Carlyle Hutchinson

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Ashley Sodano

Department(s): Early Childhood Education, Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Eddie Beaucage

Department(s): Early Childhood Education, Physical Education

 

CONTACT >

Gabriela Roxana Panculescu

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Goldie Bernfeld

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Jacqueline Kaufman-Ludwick

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Joseph Twardowski

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Leah Berger

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Linda Mahler

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Michelle Racine

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Gabriella  Campanelli

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Nancy Piché

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Hinda Adolph

Department(s): Early Childhood Education

 

CONTACT >

Zarie Altit

Department(s): Early Childhood Education, French

 

CONTACT >

Media Communications Department

Johanna Tzountzouris

Department(s): Media Communications, Digital Marketing

 

CONTACT >

Louis D’Arcy Dubois

Department(s): Media Communications

 

CONTACT >

Jonathan Wilansky

Department(s): Media Communications, Digital Marketing, Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Daniel Gallant

Department(s): Media Communications

 

CONTACT >

Thi My Dung (Zoonie) Nguyen

Department(s): Media Communications, Digital Marketing

 

CONTACT >

Dukeslande Florestal

Department(s): Media Communications, Humanities

 

CONTACT >

Science Department

Seyyed Nima Nateghi

Department(s): Sciences, Program Coordinator

 

CONTACT >

Elie Saadé

Department(s): Sciences, Labs Supervisor

 

CONTACT >

Ahad Dehghani

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Hassan Harb

Department(s): Sciences, Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Derek Rozenweig

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Hadas Brandes

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Amandeep Glory

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Tzvi Filler

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Gabriel Chernitsky

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Fabien Hammerer

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Oulin Yu

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Kristina Kefalas

Department(s): Sciences

 

CONTACT >

Digital marketing department

Fayçal El Habbal

Department(s): Digital Marketing, Program Coordinator

 

CONTACT >

Thi My Dung (Zoonie) Nguyen

Department(s): Arts, Literature and Communication, Digital Marketing

 

CONTACT >

Jonathan Wilansky

Department(s): Arts, Literature and Communication, Digital Marketing, Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Johanna Tzountzouris

Department(s): Arts, Literature and Communication, Digital Marketing

 

CONTACT >

Devora Meroz

Department(s): Digital Marketing

 

CONTACT >

Trung Thanh Nguyen

Department(s): Digital Marketing

 

CONTACT >

Office systems and accounting department

Elliot Beker

Department(s): Accounting

 

CONTACT >

Pearl Bratt

Department(s): Office systems

 

CONTACT >

Yasmine Djafari

Department(s): Office systems

 

CONTACT >

Elliot gimple

Department(s): Accounting

 

CONTACT >

Samara Kornitzer

Department(s): Office systems

 

CONTACT >

Mendel Meroz

Department(s): Accounting

 

CONTACT >

Mordechai Zirkind

Department(s): Office systems

 

CONTACT >

Jeana Mintz-Goldstein

Department(s): Office systems

 

CONTACT >

Justin Hand-Gregory

Department(s): Office systems

 

CONTACT >

Interdisciplinary department

Solomon Bendayan

Department(s): International Trade

 

CONTACT >

John Marlon Deidouss

Department(s): Physical Education

 

CONTACT >

Shloime Engel

Department(s): Business Administration

 

CONTACT >

Ehsan Fazel

Department(s): Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Dukeslande Florestal

Department(s): Media Communications, Humanities

 

CONTACT >

Erin Goldstein

Department(s): Physical Education

 

CONTACT >

Perl Greenfeld

Department(s): Humanities

 

CONTACT >

Othon Leon

Department(s): Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Karl Miville-de Chêne

Department(s): International Trade

 

CONTACT >

Mphoweh Jude Nzembayie

Department(s): Project Management

 

CONTACT >

Jean-François Meslin

Department(s): Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Sterna Rosenfeld

Department(s): Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Sylvain St-Cyr

Department(s): International Trade

 

CONTACT >

Jude Mphoweh Nzembayie 

Department(s): Project Management

 

CONTACT >

Yasmine Djafari

Department(s): Digital Marketing

 

CONTACT >

Trung Thanh Nguyen

Department(s): Digital Marketing

 

CONTACT >

Brandon Silver

Department(s): Social Science

 

CONTACT >

Updated: August 15, 2022

Do you have questions or comments?
Skip to content